Profesores

Horario de Atención 2017

CURSO PROFESOR DÍA DE ATENCIÓN HRA. DE ATENCIÓN
Pre Kinder A Girly Arelys Martínez Ortíz    
Pre Kinder B Constanza Patricia Ortega Rozas    
Kinder A Alicia Paola Andrea Pino Muñoz    
Kinder B Sandra Paola Cavieres Osorio    
         
1º Básico A Paola Sepúlveda Lunes 08:00 - 09:00
1º Básico B María Pilar Arredondo Iturrieta Lunes 10:00 - 11:00
2º Básico A Patricia Díaz Soto Miércoles 14:35 - 16:35
2º Básico B Lidia Natalia Gómez Méndez Miércoles 11:30 - 12:30
3º Básico A Carolina Jerez Jueves 16:30 - 17:30
3º Básico B Camila Guerrero Miércoles 15:30 - 16:30
4º Básico A Daniela Peña Lara Lunes 11:30 - 12:30
4º Básico B Mauricio Cabezas Miércoles 09:45 - 10:45
5º Básico A Karina Gajardo Martes 15:30 - 16:30
5º Básico B Melissa Ríos Miércoles 14:00 - 15:00
6º Básico A Rubén Alejandro Lucero Rebolledo Jueves 15:00 - 16:00
6º Básico B Daniela Rossana Vergara Román Martes 15:30 - 16:30
7º Básico A Jonathan Alexis Cuevas Soto Miércoles 15:30 - 16:30
7º Básico B Ricardo Berrios Miércoles 15:30 - 16:30
8º Básico A Marjorie Cáceres Ibarra Lunes 09:45 - 10:45
8º Básico B Jocelyn  Macarena Navarro Candía Martes 14:45 - 15:45
         
1º Medio A Milka Llanten Toledo Martes 17:00 - 18:00
1º Medio B Pablo Antonio Calderón Ramírez Miércoles 16:30 - 17:30
1º Medio C Paulina Morales Miércoles 16:30 - 17:30
2º Medio A María Ignacia Torres Bustamante Lunes 09:00 - 10:00
2º Medio B Juan Francisco Ortega González Viernes 14:00 - 15:00
2º Medio C Rodrigo Jaña Miércoles 11:30 - 12:30
3º Medio A Sara Hortensia Saldías Moris Miércoles 16:25 - 17:25
3º Medio B Ana Yanet Carvajal Cortes Martes 16:30 - 17:30
3º Medio C José Oróstica Lunes 15:30 - 16:30
4º Medio A Matías Alejandro González Benavides Martes 16:30 - 17:30
4º Medio B Viviana Elizabeth Cabrera Valenzuela Martes 15:30 - 16:30
4º Medio C Ronald Wiliams Arredondo Iturrieta Martes 08:30 - 09:30
         

PROFESOR ESPECIALIDAD DÍA DE ATENCIÓN HRA. DE ATENCIÓN
Oscar Hugo Armijo Ramírez Matemática Miércoles 11:15 - 12:00
Verónica León Menares Matemática Miércoles 14:35 - 18:35
Juan Santana Serrano Matemática Martes 09:30 - 10:30
Sebastián Soto González Matemática Miércoles 09:45 - 10:45
Javier Peñaloza Murillo Filosofía Lunes 14:45 - 15:45
Camila Morales Catalán Biologia Miércoles 16:15 - 17:15
Alejandra Parra Soto Historia Miércoles 13:40 - 14:40
Paula Romero Meza Música Lunes 09:45 - 10:45
Alejandra Guerrero Campos Música Martes 17:15 - 18:15
Paulina Melero Riveros Lenguaje Lunes 09:45 - 10:45
Karina Zapata Tordesilla Lenguaje Jueves 15:30 - 16:30
Sebastián Zuñiga Física Miércoles 16:30 - 18:30
Vilma Marchant Religión Jueves 15:30 - 16:30
         
Julio Cesar Barahona Rosales Orientador Lunes 10:00 - 11:00
Karen Ivonne San Martín Henríquez Psicóloga Previa Citación  
Cecilia Schwarz Aguilera Inspectora General Previa Citación